How can I win a football bet?

+2 votes
asked Dec 19, 2018 in Football (Soccer) by poliq (5,880 points)
How can I win a football bet?
commented Nov 26, 2019 by ligachampions (100 points)
visit https://ligachampions.co and you will know how to win on soccer betting

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2018 by costy (5,860 points)

Betting football not an easy money out of 100 only 1 or 2 Can win. If u r busy and dont have enough time to research better dont touch it…its too stressing. fortunately i always win every single months. Step 1: dont touch too many 1 shot 1 kill bet only the most value bet(remember all matches are fixed) example today match kyoto vs avispa…bet kyoto asian handicap why? Look avispa previous match it win 3-2 dramatically so highly chance the opposite results happen. Step2: try to predict his story…chelsea Last season not go to champion league so this season they will but not winning the league meaning its in 3th place. So when u see its now on 2nd place bet against it…and if it drop to 4th or 5th bet on chelsea. Another example yamaga Will promote to j1 so Just bet on this team or man c it is so loaded Just bet on this team if lose u Can double your bet( becareful its only work in very spesific team). step 3: look Denmark league very unique every single matches diffrent time, look 4 previous matches all over so this weekend under is very good bet. I Cant tell u every details its long story good luck…

0 votes
answered Dec 20, 2018 by fraddy (5,630 points)

First off, you’re going to need an account with an online bookmaker or access to a bookmaker’s shop to make the bet.

Secondly, you need to find the match you want to bet on and research it. Check form of teams, line ups and any interesting historical data to give you a good idea of who will win.

What you can also do is look for online betting tips at a site like https://777score.in/  It works pretty well for me

0 votes
answered Jan 19 by jane (1,740 points)

It is very important to choose a reliable bookmaker, https://1xbet.in/ a reliable bookmaker, payments are in order. The odds are high, the line is quite wide. there are no problems with payments, technical support will always answer

29,627 questions

32,002 answers

187 comments

1,032,292 users

...