What games do you like to play and why?

+1 vote
asked Jan 28, 2019 in Other- Society & Culture by Marinad (1,980 points)
I am interested to know what games you play and how old are you? How long have you been playing these games?

7 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 28, 2019 by Jassy123 (3,330 points)
edited Dec 19, 2019 by Jassy123
 
Best answer

For more than a year I have been playing on this site and I constantly get cool prizes from the surprise boxes 

commented Jan 29, 2019 by Marinad (1,980 points)
Thank you very much for your advice! You are a clever human!) I will register and try this site.
+1 vote
answered Feb 4, 2019 by Andret (1,750 points)
I play Dota 2 all the time)
0 votes
answered Feb 5, 2019 by Palululu (880 points)

I like io games. slither.io is my favorite so far. It's like multiplayer Snake, essentially. It's not terribly unique but it's well-executed and fun because you always have a chance no matter how small you are. Also Dodgeballs.io is quite funny, here is a link http://iospace.games/dodgeballsio

0 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by noah015 (2,140 points)

I always thought PC gaming is the best among all types of gaming. But if you want just to pass your time then you can play popular IO games on your phone or browser. It's a perfect option to kill some time https://toomkygames.com 

commented Aug 26, 2019 by steel feel (220 points)
edited Aug 27, 2019 by steel feel
It’s quite difficult for me to make a choice in favor of one particular game, because in this regard I have very wide and varied preferences. And recently, a casino hobby has also been added to this https://syndicate.casino/en-au/casino/new
I played, to be honest, for the first time and immediately got to the casino syndicate, where they are very loyal to the players. For the first day I earned $ 100. A trifle, but nice.
0 votes
answered Dec 18, 2019 by Marinad (1,980 points)

I've been playing Call of Duty Black Ops 4 for over a year now. Now a lot of people have been asking about the best settings for Call of Duty Black Ops 4 Blackout mode

0 votes
answered Dec 19, 2019 by Jassy123 (3,330 points)

I have many different hobbies but most of all I like to play computer games with my friends. It brings me pleasure because my account in the game WoW has a great reputation and I like it. I have achieved such success in this game thanks to this reputation boost service. They are true professionals in this field and will quickly and inexpensively help any gamer pump their account

0 votes
answered Dec 29, 2019 by Mark Duffy (1,760 points)

I like to play blackjack or roulette. I like to gamble. I like to feel the adrenaline rush. I play for fun, not for money. Now I decided to learn how to play online casino. I study a lot of useful information on this topic and look for the best online casino https://slots-heaven.ca/. Maybe you can give me a few suggestions for beginners in this business? I'll thank you for your feedback. Thanks!

23,771 questions

25,618 answers

126 comments

827,972 users

...