Which is the cheapest logistics company to deliver goods in india?

+2 votes
asked Aug 25, 2019 in UPS by fraddy (6,000 points)
Which is the cheapest logistics company to deliver goods in india?

8 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 26, 2019 by costy (6,470 points)
Bmlworld is the ideal answer for transportation, Car Shipping, International transport, Air Freight, Road Freight, Sea Freight, Freight arrangements in London, UK, India, Bangladesh.
0 votes
answered Aug 26, 2019 by poliq (6,160 points)

Hi,

I believe I can only share my own experience. I would recommend the most user-friendly cargo logistics I used to apply to. This company will definitely provide you with the best service, affordable prices and great clients support. I was pretty satisfied with that company and plan to continue our cooperation 

0 votes
answered Feb 17, 2020 by inessa8 (3,940 points)
You can use cargo
0 votes
answered Feb 17, 2020 by swipka777 (6,100 points)

I think that there are a lot of different companies, helping to provide this information. I also know that https://lardi.com/dashboard/loads_search/ has a lot of different information about transportation, cargo and other ways to ship products.

0 votes
answered Feb 17, 2020 by poliq (6,160 points)
I can suggest to use different other interesting options and logistic companies, helping to transfer goods.
0 votes
answered Feb 19 by Uters (2,620 points)

Hello to all. You may have heard that ShopRunner advertises a 3-month free trial on their website. If you want to know more about it, I suggest you read the ShopRunner reviews here https://shoprunner.pissedconsumer.com/customer-service.html . I signed up for this offer and didn't have to enter my credit card information to get started. While ShopRunner is partnered with over 100 online retailers, Amazon is not one of them. If you want free 2-day shipping from Amazon, you'll still need a paid ShopRunner membership.

0 votes
answered May 17 by minsy77 (4,630 points)
edited May 20 by minsy77

Maybe you should use DHL company instead. It is a good service.,

0 votes
answered May 20 by inessa8 (3,940 points)
edited May 20 by inessa8

If you are looking for a professional logistic company, I can suggest dispatch company https://dispatcher360.com/ that is providing a fast delivery of all your parcels and cargos. The service is an ideal solution for business and helps to create a proper logistic for your delivery. It is a good solution if you are having a business combined with online shops and delivery.  

54,410 questions

60,221 answers

688 comments

3,255,006 users

...